Fiber Optic Components

2 Core Indoor FTTH Drop Cable 9/125um Singlemode

4 Core Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Singlemode 9/125 m

6 Core Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Singlemode 9/125 m

8 Core Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Singlemode 9/125 m

RM 2.00Add to CartRM 3.80Add to CartRM 4.20Add to CartRM 4.40Add to Cart

2 Core Outdoor FTTH Drop Cable 9/125um Singlemode

4 Core Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Singlemode 9/125 m

6 Core Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Singlemode 9/125 m

8 Core Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Singlemode 9/125 m

RM 2.50Add to CartRM 4.40Add to CartRM 4.80Add to CartRM 5.70Add to Cart

12CORE FIBER OPTIC SPLICING TRAY

PROTECTION SLEEVE 60MM

FIBER MODEM

VIDEO CONVERTER 8 CHANNEL + 1 DATA FO

RM 8.00Add to CartRM 0.60Add to CartRM 0.00Add to CartRM 0.00Add to Cart

ST Adaptor Simplex SM

SC Adaptor Simplex SM

SC Adaptor Duplex SM

LC Adaptor Duplex SM

RM 7.00Add to CartRM 7.00Add to CartRM 8.00Add to CartRM 10.00Add to Cart

SC SINGLEMODE FAST CONNECTOR

ST CONNECTOR 900UM SM

ST CONNECTOR 900UM MM

ST CONNECTOR 3MM SM

RM 13.50Add to CartRM 10.00Add to CartRM 8.00Add to CartRM 10.00Add to Cart

SC-SC 62.5/125UM Fiber Optic Patch Cord DUPLEX 3MTR

ST-ST 50/125UM Fiber Optic Patch Cord DUPLEX 3MTR

ST-LC 50/125UM Fiber Optic Patch Cord DUPLEX 3MTR

ST-FC 9/125UM Fiber Optic Patch Cord DUPLEX 3MTR

RM 45.00Add to CartRM 45.00Add to CartRM 50.00Add to CartRM 55.00Add to Cart

FIBER TERMINATION BOX 24 PORT SC

FIBER TERMINATION BOX (FTB) 12 PORT SC

FIBER TERMINATION BOX (FTB) 6 PORT SC

FIBER TERMINATION BOX (FTB) 4 PORT SC

RM 250.00Add to CartRM 180.00Add to CartRM 95.00Add to CartRM 80.00Add to Cart

FC PIGTAIL MM 62.5UM

LC PIGTAIL MM 62.5UM

SC PIGTAIL MM 62.5UM

ST PIGTAIL MM 62.5UM

RM 10.00Add to CartRM 10.00Add to CartRM 10.00Add to CartRM 10.00Add to Cart

HDPE MICRODUCT 500MTR

Fiber Stripper

Fiber Continuity Laser Tester

Fiber Wall Socket 1/2P SC Connector

RM 390.00Add to CartRM 125.00Add to CartRM 0.00Add to CartRM 10.00Add to Cart

CONVERTER MM TO SM

1000 Base SM / MM

100 Base SM/ MM

 
RM 0.00Add to CartRM 0.00Add to CartRM 0.00Add to Cart 

Fiber Optic FTTH Tool Kit with FC-6S Fiber Cleaver and Optical Power Meter

FIBER OPTIC CLEAVER CUTTER SUMITOMOTO

TS-FO-LASER-10KM

 
RM 450.00Add to CartRM 1,300.00Add to CartRM 750.00Add to Cart 

1 Channel Fiber Video Converter

   
RM 0.00Add to Cart   

Fiber Wall Socket 1 Port/1Core

   
RM 0.00Add to Cart   


You have 0 items in you cart. Would you like to checkout now?
0 items
Switch to Mobile Version