HTI SOLUTIONS SDN BHD Blok D-03-04, Jalan EJ 4/2, Taman Ehsan Jaya, 81100 Johor Bahru, Johor, Malaysia. [+607-3587889, +6016-7028962]

Expand All | Contact All
  • Alarm Systems
    • Alarm Accessories
      • Wireless Contact Transmitter
      • ALA-WC2Z-F433 2 ZONE WIRELESS CONTACT RECEIVER
      • ALA-WC16Z-F433 16 ZONE WIRELESS CONTACT
      • ALA-JBS-WH
    • Alarm Control Cable
      • Xpro 4Core 0.25 LC
      • DCOM 4Core 0.20 LC
      • Belcom 4Core 0.22 TC
      • Belcom 4Core 0.20 TC
      • All-Link 4Core 0.22 BC
      • All-Link 4Core 0.20 BC
      • All Link 4Core 0.20 LC
  • CCTV Accessories
    • Video Balun
    • RJ45 SURGE PROTECTION
    • Outdoor Housing & Bracket
    • dome bracket
    • DC Power Jack (male)
    • DC Power Jack (female)
    • DC POWER CONNECTOR
    • CONVT-VGA-HDMI
    • CONVT-VGA-BNC
    • CONVT-RJ45-VGA
    • CONVT-RJ45-HDMI
    • CONVT-HDMI-VGA
    • CONVT-HDMI-RJ45
    • CONVT-BNC-VGA
    • BNC surge protection
    • BNC PATCH PANEL
    • 4 CHANNEL VIDEO SIGNAL MULTIPLEXER 1 IN 4 OUT
    • 4 CHANNEL VIDEO AMPLIFIER
    • 4 channel UTP passive video transceiver 300M
    • 2 CHANNEL VIDEO SIGNAL MULTIPLEXER 1 IN 2 OUT ANTI-JAMMING
    • 1Channel Power Balun Video Transmitter
    • 1 CHANNEL 1 OUTPUT NON-INTEFERENCE WITH IMAGE ANTI-JAMMING
  • Coaxial Component
    • BNC Connector
      • RCA-BNC GOLD
      • RCA-BNC
      • BNC-RCA GOLD
      • BNC-AV-M
      • BNC Y JOINT FEMALE-MALE-FEMALE
      • BNC to RCA Spring Type
      • BNC to RCA
      • BNC T joint (female-male-female)
      • BNC T JOINT (FEMALE-FEMALE-FEMALE)
      • BNC RG8 Crimping Type
      • BNC RG7 All-Link F Connector
      • BNC RG6 Twist On Type DCOM/All-Link
      • BNC RG6 Taiwan Type DCOM/All-Link
      • BNC RG6 Crimping Type DCOM/All-Link
      • BNC RG59 DCOM Twist On Type
      • BNC RG59 DCOM Taiwan Type (male)
      • BNC RG59 DCOM Spring Type
      • BNC RG59 DCOM insert Type
      • BNC RG59 DCOM Crimping Type
      • BNC RG25C2V Crimping Type
      • BNC RG11 Crimping Type
      • BNC Inline Joint (male-male)
      • BNC Inline Joint (female-female)
      • BNC BULKHEAD (female-female)
      • BNC Astro Connector
    • RG59 Coaxial Cable
      • RG59 ST80 Coaxial Cable 300M
      • RG59 S96 Coaxial Cable with VDE 2 Core 100M
      • RG59 MAXX 11241F 305M
      • RG59 E80 Coaxial Cable with VDE 2 Core 100M
      • RG59 E64 Coaxial Cable 300M
      • RG59 E64 Coaxial Cable 100M
      • RG59 D64 Coaxial Cable
      • RG59 D112 PE Outdoor Coaxial Cable
      • RG59 D112 Coaxial Cable 500M
      • RG59 All-Link S112 Coaxial Cable 300M
      • RG59 A128 Coaxial Cable 500M
    • RG6 Coaxial Cable
      • RG6 MAXX 12066 305M
      • RG6 A112 PE Outdoor Coaxial Cable 500M
      • RG6 A112 Coaxial Cable 500M
      • RG6 1229A Coaxial Cable 300M
    • Other Coaxial Cable
      • 5C 2V Coaxial Cable
      • 3C 2V Coaxial Cable
  • Door Access Systems
    • ZL Bracket
    • VIBRATION SENSOR
    • U Bracket
    • Standalone Door Access
    • SQUARE MAGNETIC CONTACT-WIRE27
    • ROLLER SHUTTER TOP
    • L bracket
    • EXIT PUSH BUTTON(BIG)
    • EXIT PUSH BUTTON EMERGENCY
    • EMERGENCY DOOR RELEASE-GREEN
    • EM Lock 600lbs
    • EM Key Chain
    • EM Card (thick)
    • EM CARD
    • DSU BRACKET
  • Fiber Optic Components
    • Indoor Fiber Optic Cable
      • 6 Core Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Singlemode 9/125 m Maxxcables
      • 6 Core Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Multimode 50/125 m Maxxcables
      • 4 Core Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Singlemode 9/125 m Maxxcables
      • 4 Core Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Multimode 50/125 m Maxxcables
      • 2 Core Indoor FTTH Drop Cable 9/125um Singlemode
    • Outdoor Armoured Fiber Optic Cable
      • 8 Core Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Singlemode 9/125 m Maxxcables
      • 8 Core Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Multimode 50/125 m Maxxcables
      • 6 Core Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Singlemode 9/125 m Maxxcables
      • 6 Core Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Multimode 50/125 m Maxxcables
      • 4 Core Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Singlemode 9/125 m Maxxcables
      • 4 Core Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Multimode 50/125 m Maxxcables
      • 24 Core Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Singlemode 9/125 m Maxxcables
      • 2 Core Outdoor FTTH Drop Cable 9/125um Singlemode
      • 12 Core Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Singlemode 9/125 m Maxxcables
      • 12 Core Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Multimode 50/125 m Maxxcables
    • Fiber Equipment
      • VIDEO CONVERTER 8 CHANNEL + 1 DATA FO
      • VIDEO CONVERTER 4 CHANNEL + 1 DATA FO
      • VIDEO CONVERTER 1 CHANNEL + 1 DATA FO
      • PROTECTION SLEEVE 60MM
      • FIBER MODEM
      • FIBER ENCLOSURE,OPTICAL JOINT BOX
      • 12CORE FIBER OPTIC SPLICING TRAY
    • Fiber Optic Adaptor
      • ST Adaptor Simplex SM
      • ST Adaptor Simplex MM
      • SC Adaptor Simplex SM
      • SC Adaptor Simplex MM
      • SC Adaptor Duplex SM
      • SC Adaptor Duplex MM
      • LC Adaptor Duplex SM
      • LC Adaptor Duplex MM
      • FC Adaptor Simplex SM
      • FC Adaptor Simplex MM
    • Fiber Optic Connector
      • ST CONNECTOR 900UM SM
      • ST CONNECTOR 900UM MM
      • ST CONNECTOR 3MM SM
      • ST CONNECTOR 3MM MM
      • SC SINGLEMODE FAST CONNECTOR
      • SC CONNECTOR 900UM SM
      • SC CONNECTOR 900UM MM
      • SC CONNECTOR 3MM SM
      • SC CONNECTOR 3MM MM
      • LC CONNECTOR 900UM SM
      • LC CONNECTOR 900UM MM
      • LC CONNECTOR 2MM SM
      • LC CONNECTOR 2MM MM
      • FC CONNECTOR 900UM SM
      • FC CONNECTOR 900UM MM
      • FC CONNECTOR 3MM SM
      • FC CONNECTOR 3MM MM
    • Fiber Optic Patch Cord
      • ST-ST 50/125UM Fiber Optic Patch Cord DUPLEX 3MTR
      • ST-LC 50/125UM Fiber Optic Patch Cord DUPLEX 3MTR
      • ST-FC 9/125UM Fiber Optic Patch Cord DUPLEX 3MTR
      • SC-ST 9/125UM Fiber Optic Patch Cord DUPLEX 3MTR
      • SC-SC 9/125UM Fiber Optic Patch Cord DUPLEX 3MTR
      • SC-SC 50/125UM Fiber Optic Patch Cord DUPLEX 3MTR
      • SC-LC 9/125UM Fiber Optic Patch Cord DUPLEX 3MTR
      • SC-FC 9/125UM Fiber Optic Patch Cord DUPLEX 3MTR
      • LC-LC 9/125UM Fiber Optic Patch Cord DUPLEX 3MTR
    • Fiber Optic Patch Panel
      • STFC PATCH PANEL
      • ST/FC PATCH PANEL (SLIDING OUT)
      • ST-SIMPLEX PATCH PANEL (LIU BOX)
      • SC-DUPLEX PATCH PANEL (LIU BOX)
      • SC PATCH PANEL
      • PATCH PANEL DOOR TYPE
    • Fiber Optic Pigtail
      • ST PIGTAIL SM
      • ST PIGTAIL MM
      • SC PIGTAIL SM
      • SC PIGTAIL MM
      • LC PIGTAIL SM
      • LC PIGTAIL MM
      • FC PIGTAIL SM
      • FC PIGTAIL MM
    • Fiber To The Home (FTTH)
      • Fiber Stripper
      • Fiber Continuity Laser Tester
      • Fiber Cleaver
    • Media Converter
      • CONVERTER MM TO SM
      • 1000 Base SM / MM
      • 100 Base SM/ MM
    • UNIFI
      • TS-FO-LASER-10KM
      • FIBER OPTIC CLEAVER CUTTER SUMITOMOTO
    • Video Converter
      • 1 Channel Fiber Video Converter
  • Networking Products
    • Network/ LAN Cable
      • CAT6 UTP ALL-LINK CAT6 305M FULL COPPER LAN CABLE
      • CAT6 PE UTP ALL-LINK CAT6 PE OUTDOOR 500M LAN CABLE PE OUTDOOR
      • CAT5E UTP XPRO CAT5E 305M FULL COPPER LAN CABLE
      • CAT5E UTP DCOM CAT5E 305M CCA LAN CABLE
      • CAT5E UTP ALL-LINK CAT5E 305M FULL COPPER LAN CABLE
      • CAT5E PE UTP ALL-LINK CAT5E PE OUTDOOR 500M LAN CABLE PE OUTDOOR
    • Modular Plug, Modular Jack, Face Plate
      • RJ45 UTP Modular Plug Cat5E DCOM
      • RJ45 UTP Modular Plug Cat5E ALL-LINK
      • RJ45 UTP Modular Plug Cat 6 ALL-LINK
      • RJ45 UTP Modular Jack CAT5E DCOM
      • RJ45 UTP Modular Jack CAT5E ALL-LINK
      • RJ45 UTP Modular Jack CAT 6 ALL-LINK
      • RJ45 Modular Plug FTP Cat 6 Dcom
      • RJ45 Face Plate Cat5e ALL-LINK Single Port
      • RJ45 Face Plate Cat5e ALL-LINK Double Port
      • RJ45 Face Plate Cat 6 ALL-LINK Single Port 45degree
      • RJ45 Face Plate Cat 6 ALL-LINK Double Port 45degree
    • Network Patch Cord
      • UTP Cat6 Patch Cord ALL-LINK Full Copper
      • UTP Cat5e Patch Cord CCA DCOM
    • Netwrok Patch Panel
      • RJ45 Patch Panel Cat6 19'' 24 port
      • RJ45 Patch Panel Cat5E 19'' 24 port ALL-LINK
    • HDMI Cable
      • HDMI CABLE FULL COPPER 24K GOLD-PLATED PLUG 5MTR
      • HDMI CABLE FULL COPPER 24K GOLD-PLATED PLUG 30MTR
      • HDMI CABLE FULL COPPER 24K GOLD-PLATED PLUG 20MTR
      • HDMI CABLE FULL COPPER 24K GOLD-PLATED PLUG 15MTR
      • HDMI CABLE FULL COPPER 24K GOLD-PLATED PLUG 10MTR
    • Other Network Accessories
      • SURP-DCOM-RJ45 RJ45 SURGE PROTECTION
      • RJ45 Modular Plug Cover (Rubber Boot)
  • Power Adaptor and Power Supply
    • Battery
      • Trust Fire 3V-CR123A
      • Battery 12V7AH SONIC
    • Power Adaptor
      • Power Adaptor 5V1A
      • Power Adaptor 5A 4 way
      • Power Adaptor 24V2A
      • Power Adaptor 12V1A
    • Power Supply
      • Power Supply 24V5A
      • Power Supply 24V2A
      • Power Supply 12V5A
      • Power Supply 12V3A
      • Power Supply 12V10A
      • Power Supply 12V 15Amp 12Output
  • Screen Cable
    • SCREEN CABLE MX13723
    • SCREEN CABLE MX13419 305M
    • SCREEN CABLE MX11761 305M
    • SCREEN CABLE MX11760 305M
    • SCREEN CABLE MX11471 500M
  • Server Rack Product
    • Rack Mount Server Rack
      • 42U Rack Mount Server Rack Perforated Door R-DP61042
      • 42U Rack Mount Server Rack Glass Door R-DF81042
      • 42U Rack Mount Server Rack Glass Door R-DF6842
      • 42U Rack Mount Server Rack Glass Door R-DF61042
      • 37U Rack Mount Server Rack Glass Door R-DF6837
      • 32U Rack Mount Server Rack Glass Door R-DF6832
      • 27U Rack Mount Server Rack Glass Door R-DF6827
      • 22U Rack Mount Server Rack Glass Door R-DP6822
      • 18U Rack Mount Server Rack Glass Door R-DF6818
      • 18U Rack Mount Server Rack Glass Door R-DF6618
    • Wall Mount Server Rack
      • 9U Wall Mount Rack Perforated Door R-DP6509
      • 6U Wall Mount Rack Perforated Door R-DP6506
      • 6U Wall Mount Rack Glass Door R-DC5406
      • 15U Wall Mount Rack Perforated Door R-DP6515
      • 12U Wall Mount Rack Perforated Door R-DP6512
    • Server Rack Equipment
      • VENTILATION FAN
      • SLIDING OUT TRAY
      • POWER SOCKET POWER EXTENSION 5 WAY
      • POWER SOCKET POWER EXTENSION 4 WAY
      • POWER SOCKET POWER EXTENSION 3 WAY
      • M6 Cage Nut
      • FIX TRAY 720MM
      • FIX TRAY 550MM
      • FIX TRAY 370MM
      • FIX TRAY 270MM
      • 5 WAY POWER EXTENSION POWER SOCKET (FULL COPPER)
      • 4U BLANK PANEL
      • 2U BLANK PANEL
      • 1U Cable Management
      • 1U BLANK PANEL
  • Telephone Components
    • Telephone Accessories
      • UY CONNECTOR 200PCS
      • RJ11 Socket Jack
      • RJ11 Modular Plug 6P6C
      • RJ11 Modular Plug 6P4C
      • RJ11 Modular Plug 4P4C
      • RJ11 Modular Jack
      • RJ11 4 Pin Plug to Plug Socket Jack
      • Recessed Frame 5 WAY
      • Recessed Frame 3 WAY
      • Recessed Frame 10 WAY
      • Recessed Frame 1 WAY
      • Face Plate Single Port
      • Face Plate Double Port
      • 10 PAIR SURGE PROTECTION MODULE
      • 10 PAIR DISCONNECTION MODULE
    • Telephone Cable
      • Telephone cable 0.63 BC PE Outdoor 500M
      • Telephone cable 0.63 BC 250M
      • Telephone cable 0.50 BC 250M
      • Telephone Cable 0.63 CCA 250M
      • Telephone Cable 0.50 CCA 250M
      • TEL-ALL-063-PE-BC per meter
  • Tools and Tester
    • Tester
      • TONE TRACER LCSNTD-PNS
      • SC-8108 Digital Network Cable Tester
      • RJ45 & BNC Cable Tester NS-468C
      • PROSKIT TONE TRACER 3PK-NT023N
      • NS-468 RJ45 / RJ11 Cable Tester
      • Handheld 4.3"TFT Color LCD Monitor CCTV Tester
      • CCTV Tester GCB Tester
    • Tool
      • RJ45 RJ11 CRIMPING TOOL SK868G
      • RJ45 RJ11 CRIMPING TOOL PROSKIT CP-376E
      • RJ45 RJ11 CRIMPING ROOL KS-316
      • MARKER CABLE TIES-WHITE
      • KD-1 Punching Tool
      • JACK INSERT TOOL
      • HT NEW ROTARY COAX. HT-3321
      • Fiber Stripper TS-PRO-8PK-326
      • Fiber Optic Fifth Drop Cable Stripper
      • Fiber Optic Cleaver Cutter SUMITOMOTO FC-6S
      • Fiber Optic Cable Stripper USA
      • BNC CRIPMING TOOL PROSKIT 8PK-301C
      • BNC CRIMPING TOOL YTH-230PA
  • VDE and Flexible Cable
    • 3 Core Flexible Cable
      • F3C-XPRO-70193
      • F3C-XPRO-40193
      • F3C-XPRO-40160
      • F3C-XPRO-23193
      • F3C-XPRO-23016
      • F3C-XPRO-110193
    • VDE cable
      • VDE BELCOM 45X0.16 BC 100M
      • VDE BELCOM 25X0.16 BC 70M
      • VDE BELCOM 25X0.16 BC 300M
      • VDE BELCOM 25X0.16 BC 100M
      • VDE ALL-LINK 30X0.15 LC 70M
      • VDE ALL-LINK 30X0.15 LC 300M
      • VDE ALL-LINK 30X0.15 LC 100M
    • WHITE BLUE
      • WHITE BLUE LC 70M
      • WHITE BLUE FULL COPPER 70M
      • WHITE BLUE CCA 70M

Powered by www.newpages.com.my